Programul Competiţional la fatbal Divizia A
EDIŢIA 2012-2013
DIVIZIA A – SUD (U-16) |
Loc |
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Goluri |
Puncte |
1. |
Cahul-2005 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
48-8 |
30 |
2. |
Liceul Sportiv |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
30-15 |
24 |
3. |
Saxan |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
41-20 |
22 |
4. |
Congaz |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
21-14 |
15 |
5. |
Kolos |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
22-20 |
14 |
6. |
Prut |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
14-23 |
13 |
7. |
ŞS-Maiak |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
17-32 |
10 |
8. |
Speranţa |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
11-29 |
9 |
9. |
Slobozia Mare |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
16-25 |
7 |
10. |
Vulcăneşti |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10-23 |
6 |
11. |
Trachia |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
6-27 |
5 |
DIVIZIA A – SUD (U-18) |
Loc |
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Goluri |
Puncte |
1. |
Liceul Sportiv |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
54-6 |
30 |
2. |
Prut |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
47-20 |
27 |
3. |
Cahul-2005 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
38-16 |
21 |
4. |
Kolos |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
19-23 |
19 |
5. |
Saxan |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
31-20 |
18 |
6. |
Slobozia Mare |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
26-26 |
13 |
7. |
Congaz |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
17-37 |
9 |
8. |
Trachia |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
15-34 |
7 |
9. |
ŞS-Maiak |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
15-25 |
5 |
10. |
Vulcăneşti |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7-38 |
5 |
11. |
Speranţa |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
9-33 |
3 |
PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR
Nr. |
Data |
Echipe |
U-16 |
U-18 |
Teren |
Ora |
Etapa I |
||||||
1 |
08.09 |
FC Cahul-2005 – Kolos |
4-1 |
3-0 |
Cahul |
10-00 |
2 |
08.09 |
Slobozia Mare – Speranta |
1-2 |
4-1 |
Sl.Mare |
10-00 |
3 |
08.09 |
Trachia – Liceul Sportiv |
1-2 |
0-5 |
Taraclia |
10-00 |
4 |
08.09 |
Congaz – SS-Maiak |
4-1 |
3-3 |
Congaz |
10-00 |
5 |
08.09 |
Vulcanesti – Prut |
5-1 |
0-5 |
Vulcanesti |
10-00 |
6 |
Saxan – libera | |||||
Etapa II |
||||||
7 |
15.09 |
Kolos – Slobozia Mare |
2-3 |
2-1 |
Copceac |
10-00 |
8 |
15.09 |
Speranta – Trachia |
2-1 |
5-4 |
Crihana V. |
10-00 |
9 |
15.09 |
Liceul Sportiv – Congaz |
3-0 |
9-0 |
Comrat |
10-00 |
10 |
15.09 |
SS-Maiak – Vulcanesti |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Chirsova |
10-00 |
11 |
15.09 |
Prut – Saxan |
4-5 |
5-4 |
Leova |
10-00 |
12 |
FC Cahul-2005 – libera | |||||
Etapa III |
||||||
13 |
22.09 |
Slobozia Mare – FC Cahul-2005 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
Sl.Mare |
11-00 |
14 |
23.09 |
Trachia – Kolos |
0-3 |
2-4 |
Taraclia |
11-00 |
15 |
22.09 |
Congaz – Speranta |
5-1 |
3-0 |
Congaz |
11-00 |
16 |
22.09 |
Vulcanesti – Liceul Sportiv |
1-2 |
0-7 |
Vulcanesti |
11-00 |
17 |
22.09 |
Saxan – SS-Maiak |
9-1 |
4-2 |
Ceadir-Lunga |
11-00 |
18 |
Prut – libera | |||||
Etapa IV |
||||||
19 |
29.09 |
FC Cahul-2005 – Trachia |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Cahul |
11-00 |
20 |
29.09 |
Kolos – Congaz |
1-3 |
3-1 |
Copceac |
11-00 |
21 |
29.09 |
Speranta – Vulcanesti |
5-1 |
0-4 |
Crihana V. |
11-00 |
22 |
29.09 |
Liceul Sportiv – Saxan |
4-1 |
4-2 |
Comrat |
11-00 |
23 |
29.09 |
SS-Maiak – Prut |
4-0 |
2-4 |
Chirsova |
11-00 |
24 |
Slobozia Mare – libera | |||||
Etapa V |
||||||
25 |
06.10 |
Trachia – Slobozia Mare |
2-1 |
1-4 |
Taraclia |
11-00 |
26 |
06.10 |
Congaz – FC Cahul-2005 |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Congaz |
11-00 |
27 |
06.10 |
Vulcanesti – Kolos |
1-2 |
0-3 |
Vulcanesti |
11-00 |
28 |
06.10 |
Saxan – Speranta transferat |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Ceadir-Lunga |
11-00 |
29 |
06.10 |
Prut – Liceul Sportiv |
2-1 |
0-4 |
Leova |
11-00 |
30 |
SS-Maiak – libera | |||||
Etapa VI |
||||||
31 |
13.10 |
Slobozia Mare – Congaz |
3-7 |
1-1 |
Sl.Mare |
11-00 |
32 |
13.10 |
FC Cahul-2005 – Vulcanesti |
6-0 |
10-0 |
Cahul |
11-00 |
33 |
13.10 |
Kolos – Saxan |
3-3 |
2-1 |
Copceac |
11-00 |
34 |
13.10 |
Speranta – Prut |
0-3 |
2-6 |
Crihana V. |
11-00 |
35 |
13.10 |
Liceul Sportiv – SS-Maiak |
7-2 |
2-0 |
Comrat |
11-00 |
36 |
Trachia – libera | |||||
Etapa VII |
||||||
37 |
20.10 |
Congaz – Trachia |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Congaz |
11-00 |
38 |
20.10 |
Vulcanesti – Slobozia Mare |
1-1 |
0-3 |
Vulcanesti |
11-00 |
39 |
20.10 |
Saxan – FC Cahul-2005 |
2-4 |
5-2 |
Ceadir-Lunga |
11-00 |
40 |
20.10 |
Prut – Kolos |
0-3 |
5-1 |
Leova |
11-00 |
41 |
20.10 |
SS-Maiak – Speranta transferat |
|
|
Chirsova |
11-00 |
42 |
Liceul Sportiv – libera | |||||
Etapa VIII |
||||||
43 |
27.10 |
Trachia – Vulcanesti |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Taraclia |
11-00 |
44 |
27.10 |
Slobozia Mare – Saxan |
2-3 |
2-3 |
Sl.Mare |
11-00 |
45 |
27.10 |
FC Cahul-2005 – Prut transferat |
4-1 |
1-3 |
Cahul |
11-00 |
46 |
27.10 |
Kolos – SS-Maiak |
2-2 |
1-1 |
Copceac |
11-00 |
47 |
27.10 |
Speranta – Liceul Sportiv |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Crihana V. |
11-00 |
48 |
Congaz – libera | |||||
Etapa IX |
||||||
49 |
03.11 |
Vulcanesti – Congaz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Vulcanesti |
11-00 |
50 |
03.11 |
Saxan – Trachia |
9-1 |
0-1 |
Ceadir-Lunga |
11-00 |
51 |
03.11 |
Prut – Slobozia Mare |
1-0 |
5-4 |
Leova |
11-00 |
52 |
03.11 |
SS-Maiak – FC Cahul-2005 |
1-8 |
0-5 |
Chirsova |
11-00 |
53 |
03.11 |
Liceul Sportiv – Kolos |
3-1 |
8-1 |
Comrat |
11-00 |
54 |
Speranta -libera | |||||
Etapa X |
||||||
55 |
11.11 |
Congaz – Saxan |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Congaz |
11-00 |
56 |
10.11 |
Trachia – Prut |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Taraclia |
11-00 |
57 |
10.11 |
Slobozia Mare – SS-Maiak |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sl.Mare |
11-00 |
58 |
10.11 |
FC Cahul-2005 – Liceul Sportiv |
5-2 |
0-5 |
Cahul |
11-00 |
59 |
10.11 |
Kolos – Speranta |
4-1 |
2-1 |
Copceac |
11-00 |
60 |
Vulcanesti – libera | |||||
Etapa XI |
||||||
61 |
17.11 |
Saxan – Vulcanesti |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Ceadir-Lunga |
11-00 |
62 |
17.11 |
Prut – Congaz |
1-1 |
10-1 |
Leova |
11-00 |
63 |
17.11 |
SS-Maiak – Trachia |
4-0 |
1-3 |
Chirsova |
11-00 |
64 |
17.11 |
Liceul Sportiv – Slobozia Mare |
3-2 |
6-3 |
Comrat |
11-00 |
65 |
17.11 |
Speranta – FC Cahul-2005 |
0-8 |
0-3 |
Crihana V. |
11-00 |
66 |
Kolos – libera |
Articol prelucrat de Harabadjiu Valeriu